Cafe Fandom
Plymouth, GB
Sutton Harbour
PL40DW•Plymouth, GB
FAQ: Cafe Fandom
Quick answers to the questions promoters, comedians, and fans ask most.
Where is Cafe Fandom?
Cafe Fandom is located at Sutton Harbour, PL40DW in Plymouth.
Does Cafe Fandom host comedy nights?
Cafe Fandom has hosted 1 comedy event in the past. Check back for upcoming shows or view the past events tab.
How do I book a comedy gig at Cafe Fandom?
If you run comedy at Cafe Fandom, list your night on Stagebook and comedians will apply directly. Comedians can apply to any open spot from the event page above.
Still have questions? Read the full FAQ or get in touch.
